LOADING

Type to search

Kpop

Currently released participants of ‘The Unit: Idol Rebooting Program’

Share
Responsive Image

OSKP has been asked numerous times whether we had a list of The Unit participants.  After numerous hours of hunting, we’ve gathered a list of the known 115 participants!

The Unit

Sunghoon (originally from MAX)

Janey (Originally from Sweety)

Jiwon (Originally from T-ARA)

Areum (Originally from T-ARA)

Hoik (Originally from AA)

Yoonjo (Originally from Hello Venus)

MINT (Originally from Tiny-G)

Sejun (Originally from SPEED)

KI-O (Originally from SPEED)

Hyunjoo (Originally from APRIL)

Euna (Originally from The Ark)

Suji (Originally from The Ark)

Leeda (1NB)

Ha Jung (1NB)

Jun (A.C.E)

Kaga (ACEMAX-RED)

Romi (ACEMAX-RED)

Lena (ACEMAX-RED)

Jennifer (ACEMAX-RED)

Angela (ACEMAX-RED)

Seoae (Baba)

Pureum (Baba)

Jinri (Baba)

Seoli (Baba)

Sael (Baba)

Hyeyeon (BESTie)

Sungmin (BIGFLO)

Euijun (BIGFLO)

Ron (BIGFLO)

Hightop (BIGFLO)

LEX (BIGFLO)

Raehwan (BIGSTAR)

Feeldog (BIGSTAR)

Jude (BIGSTAR)

Seonghak (BIGSTAR)

The King (BLACK6IX)

Sun Woo (Boys Republic)

Wonjun (Boys Republic)

Seongjun (Boys Republic)

Minsoo (Boys Republic)

Seongwoong (Boys Republic)

Donghyun (Boyfriend)

Jeongmin (Boyfriend)

Kwangmin (Boyfriend)

Minwoo (Boyfriend)

Yujeong (Brave Girls)

Eunji (Brave Girls)

Yuna (Brave Girls)

CoCo (Cocosori)

Serri (Dal Shabet)

Yebin (DIA)

Somyi (DIA)

Koki (EXP Edition)

JN (F.O)

Haseo (Fwaney with Summit)

Timoteo (HOTSHOT)

Hojeong (HOTSHOT)

Jeup (IMFACT)

Taeho (IMFACT)

Jian (IMFACT)

Ungjae (IMFACT)

Eunbyeol (LipBubble)

Manbi (LipBubble)

Dong Myung (MAS 0094)

Haena (Matilda)

Dan-A (Matilda)

Semmi (Matilda)

Saebyeol (Matilda)

Yeoun (Melody Day)

Yoomin (Melody Day)

Chahee (Melody Day)

Minhee (MISS $)

Tael (MR.MR)

Sanghyun (MR.MR)

Jaemin (MR.MR)

Chaejin (MYNAME)

Seyong (MYNAME)

Gunwoo (MYNAME)

Gitaek (MVP)

Kang Han (MVP)

PK (MVP)

Jin (MVP)

Been (MVP)

Sion (MVP)

Rayoon (MVP)

Minki (N-sonic)

K (NOM)

Yohan (NOM)

Ain (NOM)

Sion (Oui Boyz)

Yuha (Oui Boyz)

Soon E. (S.E.T)

Eun E (S.E.T)

Tae E (S.E.T)

Euijin (Sonamoo)

Suhyun (Snuper)

Sangil (Snuper)

Sangil (Snuper)

Taewoong (Snuper)

Woosung (Snuper)

Sangho (Snuper)

Sebin (Snuper)

Junghoon (Top Secret)

Yonghyun (Top Secret)

Kyungha (Top Secret)

Kanto (TROY)

Ami (Wanna.B)

Lina (Wanna.B)

Nari (Wassup)

Jiae (Wassup)

Jun (U-Kiss)

NC.A

Han Jaesuk

i

Seol Hayoon

The Unit Contestants

Tags:

You Might also Like

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!
%d bloggers like this: